UCHL Luxemburg |
Championklasse |
|
V 1 CACL |
Berlin |
Champion Klasse |
Hr. Wollensack |
V 1 VDH-CHA |
Leipzig |
Champion Klasse |
Hr. Lory |
V 2 |
Berlin |
Champion Klasse |
Fr. Mráková |
V 2 |
Dortmund Bundessieger - Zs. I |
Champion Klasse |
Hr. Goergen |
V 2 |
Kassel |
Champion Klasse |
Hr. Wollensack |
V 2 |
Berlin |
Champion Klasse |
Hr. Muthsam |
V 1 VDH-CHA |
Leipzig |
Champion Klasse |
Hr. Muthsam |
V 1 VDH-CHA CACIB-Res |
Hude |
Champion Klasse |
Fr. Beenen |
V 3 |
UEBB Schau Remlingen |
Champion Klasse |
Hr. Goergen |
V 4 |
Remlingen |
Champion Klasse |
Hr. Eberhard |
V 3 |
Frankfurt |
Champion Klasse |
Fr. Rompelmann |
V 2 VDH-CHA-Res |
Saarbrücken |
Champion Klasse |
Hr. Larive |
V 1 VDH-CHA |
Neuendorf |
Champion Klasse |
Fr. Webb |
V 2 VDH-CHA-RES |
Wietzen |
Champion Klasse |
Fr. Werkmeister-Stephan |
V 2 |
Berlin |
Offene Klasse |
Fr. Mosimann |
V 2 CAC-RES |
Nürnberg |
Offene Klasse |
Hr. Griepenkerl |
V 1 CAC, VDH-CHA, CACIB |
Luxembourg |
Offene klasse |
Hr. Goergen |
V 2 CACL-RES |
Offenburg |
Offene klasse |
Fr. Mach |
V1 VDH-CHA, CAC-RES |
München |
Offene klasse |
Hr. Zambelli |
V |
Kassel |
Offene klasse |
Hr. Wollensack |
V 3 |
Bundessieger Zuchtschau Dortmund |
Offene klasse |
Hr. Müller |
V 1 VDH-CHA |
Lingen/Ems |
Offene klasse |
Hr. De Wilde |
V 1 VDH-CHA |
Leipzig |
Offene klasse |
Fr. Rompelmann |
V 3 |
Luwembourg |
Offene klasse |
Fr. Vogelsanger |
V 3 |
Berlin |
Offene klasse |
Fr. Werkmeister-Stephan |
V 2 |
Nürnberg |
Offene klasse |
Fr. Comby |
V |
München |
Offene klasse |
Fr. Comby |
V 4 |
Remlingen |
Jugendklasse |
Fr. Zelenka |
V 2 |
Hannover |
Offene klasse |
Fr. Mosimann |
V 2 |
Schweiz |
Offene klasse |
Fr. Comby |
V 2 |
Kassel |
Offene klasse |
Fr. Vogelsanger |
V 2 |
Luwembourg |
Offene klasse |
|
V 1 CAC |
Straubingen |
Offene klasse |
Hr. Schäffer |
V 1 CAC, VDH-CHA, CACIB |
Leipzig |
Offene klasse |
Fr. Zelenka |
V 3 |
Böhl-Iggelheim |
Offene klasse |
Fr. Rompelmann |
V 3 |
Landesgruppenschau Berlin |
Offene klasse |
Fr. Mosimann |
V 3 |
Neumünster |
Jugendklasse |
Hr. Gendrung |
SG 1 |
Wietzen |
Jugendklasse |
Fr. Beenen-Suyters |
V 3 |
Europasieger Zuchtschau Dortmund |
Jugendklasse |
Fr. Rompelmann |
V 1Europa-Jugendsieger |
Nürnberg |
Jugendklasse |
Hr. Schäffer |
V 1Jugendsieger |
Hannover |
Jüngstenklasse |
Hr. Muthsam |
VV |
Leipzig |
Jüngstenklasse |
Hr. Wollensack |
VV |